22:30Auburn - Xavier
22:45Barracas Central - CA San Miguel
22:45Club Atlético Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
23:00Cañuelas Fútbol Club - Deportivo Laferrere
00:45Fluminense FutbolClub - Ceará Sporting Club
00:45Duke Blue Devils - San Diego State Aztecs
01:00Gremio Mogi das Cruzes/Unip - Vivo-Franca
01:00Bowling Green Falcons - Hampton Pirates
01:00Long Beach State 49ers - Iona Gaels
01:00Georgia State Panthers - St. Bonaventure Bonnies
01:00Colorado State Rams - Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
01:30Panama U20 - Meksika U20
02:00Penn Quakers - Oregon State Beavers
02:00Air Force Falcons - High Point Panthers
02:30Gigantes del Cibao - Toros del Este
02:30Loyola Ramblers - Richmond Spiders
02:30Atletico Bigua - Hebraica y Macabi
02:30Club Trouville - Atletico Aguada
02:30Urunday Universitario - Goes
02:30Verdirrojo Montevideo - Nacional De Futbol Montevideo
02:30San Martin de Mendoza - Israelita Macabi
02:30Atenas - Deportivo Sayago
02:30BC Defensor Sporting - Atletico Welcome
03:00Curaçao - Guadeloupe
03:00Martinique - Antigua ve Barbuda
03:00Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00Philadelphia 76ers - Phoenix Suns
03:00Charlotte Hornets - Boston Celtics
03:00St. Johns - California
03:00Florida State Seminoles - Canisius Golden Griffins
03:00Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Eastern Michigan Eagles
03:00Missouri State - Nebraska
03:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Western Michigan Broncos
03:00Indiana Pacers - Utah Jazz
03:00Ev sahibi (Puanlar) - Deplasman (Puanlar)
03:00UMass Minutemen - Arkansas Pine Bluff
03:00Colgate Raiders - Binghamton Bearcats
03:00East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Chicago State Cougars
03:00Rider - Coppin State Eagles
03:00Charlotte - Longwood Lancers
03:00Marshall Thundering Herd - North Carolina A&T Aggies
03:00UNC Greensboro Spartans - Prairie View A&M Panthers
03:00Stetson Hatters Basketball - Robert Morris Colonials
03:00East Carolina Pirates - Rio Grande Valley
03:00Bancario - Sportivo San Salvador
03:00Ferro San Salvador - Union Crespo
03:00Atletico Echague Parana - Sportivo America
03:05Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - CA San Telmo
03:15Atletico Olimpia - Malvin
03:30Comunicaciones Mercedes - Olimpico
03:30Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Clippers
03:30Creighton Bluejays - Boise State Broncos
03:30Detroit - Loyola Maryland
03:30Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Toledo Rockets
03:30Kansas State Wildcats - Missouri
03:30Del Progreso - Atenas de Carmen de Patagones
03:30Rocamora - Platense
04:00Honduras U20 - ABD U20
04:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets
04:00Tulsa Golden Hurricane - Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
04:00South Alabama Jaguars - Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
04:00Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks
04:00New Orleans Pelicans - San Antonio Spurs
04:00Southern Illinois Salukis - Howard
04:00Vanderbilt Commodores - Liberty Flames
04:00Houston - Northwestern State Demons
04:00North Carolina - Saint Francis Red Flash
04:30Saint Mary's Gaels - Utah State
04:30South Dakota Coyotes - UMBC Retrievers
04:35Harbour View F.C. - FC Arnett Gardens
05:00Iowa State Cyclones - Arizona
05:00Washington State Cougars - Cal Poly Mustangs
05:00Boston College - Wyoming Cowboys
05:30Texas Tech Red Raiders - USC Trojans
05:30Temple Owls - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
06:00Philippine Navy - PLDT
06:00Dynamo Barnaul - Fakel Biysk
06:00Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder
06:00Reno Bighorns - Santa Cruz Warriors
06:00Nevada - California Baptist
07:00Mississippi State Bulldogs - Arizona State Sun Devils
07:00UCLA Bruins - Presbyterian Blue Hose
07:30Illinois - Gonzaga Bulldogs
07:45Torpedo Barnaul - Zenit Krasnoyarsk
08:00Instituto Estetico Manila Phoenix Volley Masters - FEU Tamaraws
08:30Radu Albot - Sumit Nagal
08:30Maverick Banes - Francesco Vilardo
08:30Danilo Petrovic - Ben Patael
09:30Altay Barnaul - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Spartak Saint Petersburg II
10:00Sasi Kumar Mukund - Saketh-Sai Myneni
10:00Scott Griekspoor - Sebastian Fanselow
10:00Cing-Yang Meng - Hugo Largo
10:00Flemming Peters - Franco Capalbo
10:00Geronimo Espin Busleiman - Eduard Esteve Lobato
10:00Uisung Park - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
10:00Walder/Cubelic - Dancu/Fetisleam
10:00Reka Zadori - Marie Mettraux
10:00Andreea Prisacariu - Georgia Andreea Craciun
10:00Sofia Dmitrieva - Nadine Keller
10:00Aleksandr Nedovesov - Marc Polmans
10:00Ekaterina Kazionova - Gyulnara Nazarova
10:30Amy Olivier - Alice Gillan
10:30Rochelle Pienaar - Eva Vedder
10:30Tricia Mar - Shahar Biran
10:30Yarden Akler - Dewi Dijkman
10:30Yekaterina Valeryevna Makarova - Lize-Alet Morkel
11:00Persekam Metro FC - Arema FC
11:00Aleksei Khomich - Vladyslav Orlov
11:00Anna Santa - Maria Patrascu
11:00Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Diana Maria Mihail
11:00Likhitha Kalava - Chinatsu Shimizu
11:00Frederico Gil - Raphael Baltensperger
11:00Michael Zhu - Herman Hoeyeraal
11:00Elpida Malamou - Kelia Le Bihan
11:00Timea Jaruskova - Barbara Bonic
11:00Alexandre Muller - Vadym Ursu
11:15Yantar Barnaul - Izumrud Berdsk
11:30Avustralya - Lübnan
11:30Real Kashmir - Mohun Bagan A.C.
11:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
11:30Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Tsung-Hua Yang
11:30Annalisa Calandra - Candace Olivia Pedro
11:30Elaine Genovese - Giuliana Bestetti
11:30Miriana Tona - Heranne Excellent
11:30Collin Altamirano - Lucas Gerch
11:30Benjamin Hassan - Frederico Ferreira Silva
11:30Bulut Özçelik - Rayane Roumane
11:30Naho Sato - Mariam Dalakishvili
11:30Sakura Hosogi - Kirsten Andrea Weedon
11:30Melisa Morales - Ayla Aksu
11:30Thomas Statzberger - Lucas Hellfritsch
11:30Ioana Gaspar-Ivan - Tamara Barad Itzhaki
12:00FC İrtiş Pavlodar - Kyran FC
12:00Ugo Humbert - Goncalo Oliveira
12:00Jesse Flores - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
12:00Riaan Du Toit - Simon Carr
12:00Andrina Peer - Shannon Cox
12:00Yasmine Wagner - Nicole Nadel
12:00Julian Ocleppo - Aldin Setkic
12:00Anastasia Shaulskaya - Annunciata De-Souza
12:25Central Bank Of India - Central Railway
12:30Ludmila Kareisova - Susan Bandecchi
12:30Angelica Raggi - Federica Prati
12:30Nicole Gadient - Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
12:30Sabrina Rittberger - Mia Nicole Eklund
12:30Jakob Sude - Jakob Johansson-Holm
12:30Marco Miceli - David Jorda Sanchis
12:30Niklas Schell - Aslan Karatsev
12:30Mikula/Michalski - Bronka/Kahlke
22:30Auburn - Xavier
00:45Duke Blue Devils - San Diego State Aztecs
01:00Gremio Mogi das Cruzes/Unip - Vivo-Franca
01:00Bowling Green Falcons - Hampton Pirates
01:00Long Beach State 49ers - Iona Gaels
01:00Georgia State Panthers - St. Bonaventure Bonnies
01:00Colorado State Rams - Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
02:00Penn Quakers - Oregon State Beavers
02:00Air Force Falcons - High Point Panthers
02:30Loyola Ramblers - Richmond Spiders
02:30Atletico Bigua - Hebraica y Macabi
02:30Club Trouville - Atletico Aguada
02:30Urunday Universitario - Goes
02:30Verdirrojo Montevideo - Nacional De Futbol Montevideo
02:30San Martin de Mendoza - Israelita Macabi
02:30Atenas - Deportivo Sayago
02:30BC Defensor Sporting - Atletico Welcome
03:00Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00Philadelphia 76ers - Phoenix Suns
03:00Charlotte Hornets - Boston Celtics
03:00St. Johns - California
03:00Florida State Seminoles - Canisius Golden Griffins
03:00Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Eastern Michigan Eagles
03:00Missouri State - Nebraska
03:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Western Michigan Broncos
03:00Indiana Pacers - Utah Jazz
03:00Ev sahibi (Puanlar) - Deplasman (Puanlar)
03:00UMass Minutemen - Arkansas Pine Bluff
03:00Colgate Raiders - Binghamton Bearcats
03:00East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Chicago State Cougars
03:00Rider - Coppin State Eagles
03:00Charlotte - Longwood Lancers
03:00Marshall Thundering Herd - North Carolina A&T Aggies
03:00UNC Greensboro Spartans - Prairie View A&M Panthers
03:00Stetson Hatters Basketball - Robert Morris Colonials
03:00East Carolina Pirates - Rio Grande Valley
03:00Bancario - Sportivo San Salvador
03:00Ferro San Salvador - Union Crespo
03:00Atletico Echague Parana - Sportivo America
03:15Atletico Olimpia - Malvin
03:30Comunicaciones Mercedes - Olimpico
03:30Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Clippers
03:30Creighton Bluejays - Boise State Broncos
03:30Detroit - Loyola Maryland
03:30Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Toledo Rockets
03:30Kansas State Wildcats - Missouri
03:30Del Progreso - Atenas de Carmen de Patagones
03:30Rocamora - Platense
04:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets
04:00Tulsa Golden Hurricane - Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
04:00South Alabama Jaguars - Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
04:00Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks
04:00New Orleans Pelicans - San Antonio Spurs
04:00Southern Illinois Salukis - Howard
04:00Vanderbilt Commodores - Liberty Flames
04:00Houston - Northwestern State Demons
04:00North Carolina - Saint Francis Red Flash
04:30Saint Mary's Gaels - Utah State
04:30South Dakota Coyotes - UMBC Retrievers
05:00Iowa State Cyclones - Arizona
05:00Washington State Cougars - Cal Poly Mustangs
05:00Boston College - Wyoming Cowboys
05:30Texas Tech Red Raiders - USC Trojans
05:30Temple Owls - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
06:00Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder
06:00Reno Bighorns - Santa Cruz Warriors
06:00Nevada - California Baptist
07:00Mississippi State Bulldogs - Arizona State Sun Devils
07:00UCLA Bruins - Presbyterian Blue Hose
07:30Illinois - Gonzaga Bulldogs
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Spartak Saint Petersburg II
08:30Radu Albot - Sumit Nagal
08:30Maverick Banes - Francesco Vilardo
08:30Danilo Petrovic - Ben Patael
10:00Sasi Kumar Mukund - Saketh-Sai Myneni
10:00Scott Griekspoor - Sebastian Fanselow
10:00Cing-Yang Meng - Hugo Largo
10:00Flemming Peters - Franco Capalbo
10:00Geronimo Espin Busleiman - Eduard Esteve Lobato
10:00Uisung Park - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
10:00Walder/Cubelic - Dancu/Fetisleam
10:00Reka Zadori - Marie Mettraux
10:00Andreea Prisacariu - Georgia Andreea Craciun
10:00Sofia Dmitrieva - Nadine Keller
10:00Aleksandr Nedovesov - Marc Polmans
10:00Ekaterina Kazionova - Gyulnara Nazarova
10:30Amy Olivier - Alice Gillan
10:30Rochelle Pienaar - Eva Vedder
10:30Tricia Mar - Shahar Biran
10:30Yarden Akler - Dewi Dijkman
10:30Yekaterina Valeryevna Makarova - Lize-Alet Morkel
11:00Aleksei Khomich - Vladyslav Orlov
11:00Anna Santa - Maria Patrascu
11:00Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Diana Maria Mihail
11:00Likhitha Kalava - Chinatsu Shimizu
11:00Frederico Gil - Raphael Baltensperger
11:00Michael Zhu - Herman Hoeyeraal
11:00Elpida Malamou - Kelia Le Bihan
11:00Timea Jaruskova - Barbara Bonic
11:00Alexandre Muller - Vadym Ursu
11:30Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Tsung-Hua Yang
11:30Annalisa Calandra - Candace Olivia Pedro
11:30Elaine Genovese - Giuliana Bestetti
11:30Miriana Tona - Heranne Excellent
11:30Collin Altamirano - Lucas Gerch
11:30Benjamin Hassan - Frederico Ferreira Silva
11:30Bulut Özçelik - Rayane Roumane
11:30Naho Sato - Mariam Dalakishvili
11:30Sakura Hosogi - Kirsten Andrea Weedon
11:30Melisa Morales - Ayla Aksu
11:30Thomas Statzberger - Lucas Hellfritsch
11:30Ioana Gaspar-Ivan - Tamara Barad Itzhaki
12:00Ugo Humbert - Goncalo Oliveira
12:00Jesse Flores - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
12:00Riaan Du Toit - Simon Carr
12:00Andrina Peer - Shannon Cox
12:00Yasmine Wagner - Nicole Nadel
12:00Julian Ocleppo - Aldin Setkic
12:00Anastasia Shaulskaya - Annunciata De-Souza
12:30Ludmila Kareisova - Susan Bandecchi
12:30Angelica Raggi - Federica Prati
12:30Nicole Gadient - Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
12:30Sabrina Rittberger - Mia Nicole Eklund
12:30Jakob Sude - Jakob Johansson-Holm
12:30Marco Miceli - David Jorda Sanchis
12:30Niklas Schell - Aslan Karatsev
12:30Mikula/Michalski - Bronka/Kahlke
ispor üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle