09:00Seoul Samsung Thunders - Incheon ET Land Elephants
09:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - KCC Egis
09:00Levanga Hokkaido - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:00Chiba Jets - Osaka Evessa
09:30Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo F.C.
09:30Anji U18 - Dynamo Moskova U18
10:00Meksika U21 - Tayland U21
10:00SDEDU Rostov-on-Don - SibGUFK Omsk
10:00Sabine Lisicki - Vitalia Diatchenko
10:25Natalija Kostic - Tereza Mihalikova
10:30Etihad Salar U23 - Kian Padideh U23
10:30Moghavemat Tahran U23 - Olympic Andisheh U23
10:30Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21
10:30Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam - Rio Noguchi
10:30Zsombor Piros - Lucas Gerch
10:30Miliaan Niesten - Dhruv Sunish
10:43Antoine Escoffier - Mick Lescure
11:00Sydney Blue Sox - Geelong Korea
11:00Brisbane Bandits - Adelaide Bite
11:00Turnov - TJ Praha
11:00Air Force - Ratchaburi
11:00Górnik Zabrze II - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
11:00FC Banants - Artsakh
11:00AmaZulu II - Lamontville Golden Arrows II
11:00Highlands Park II - Bidvest Wits II
11:00Maritzburg United II - Buffalo Trace Franklin County Stakes
11:00Datis Khodro U23 - Persepolis U23
11:00Mono Vampire - Macau Black Bears
11:00Anyang KGC - Goyang Orions
11:00Bulacan Makabayan - Quezon City Rising Stars
11:00Matias Franco Descotte - Benjamin Lock
11:00David Perez Sanz - Duje Ajdukovic
11:00Adam Moundir - Johan Nikles
11:00Michail Pervolarakis - Vit Kopriva
11:00Luca Giacomini - Mathieu Perchicot
11:00Tom Kocevar-Desman - Bogdan Bobrov
11:00Raina/Thandi - Doi/Kovinic
11:00Anna Ureke - Oleksandra Oliynykova
11:00Anna Hertel - Anna Ukolova
11:00Anastasia Pribylova - Susan Bandecchi
11:00Chiara Scholl - Linnea Malmqvist
11:00Melania Delai - Timea Jaruskova
11:00Tamara Curovic - Bhuvana Kalva
11:00Louise Brunskog - Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
11:00Ronan Joncour - Steven Diez
11:05Perth Heat - Auckland Tuatara
11:30Melbourne Aces - Canberra Cavalry
11:30PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar F.C.
11:30PSMS Medan - Madura United
11:30PS TIRA - Sriwijaya
11:30Persiraja Aceh - Madura
11:30Ha Noi T&T U21 - Becamex Binh Duong F.C. U21
11:30Naho Sato - Kamilla Rakhimova
11:30Oana Georgeta Simion - Carole Monnet
11:50Avustralya - Güney Kore
11:50Cairns Taipans - Perth Wildcats
12:00JTEKT Stings - Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza
12:00Sokol Mala Skala - Chocen
12:00USK Slavia Plzen - Karlovarsko B
12:00Dvur Kralove nad Labem - Modrany
12:00Prosek Prag - Netolice 1892
12:00İngiltere U19 - İzlanda U19
12:00Balotesti - ASU Poli Timisoara
12:00ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Daco-Getica Bükreş
12:00FC Farul Constanța - CS Luceafărul Oradea
12:00Academica Clinceni - CS Aerostar Bacau
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
12:00CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Chindia Targoviste
12:00CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Sirineasa
12:00FC Steaua București - Progresul Spartac Bükreş
12:00OFI Crete U19 - AEK Athens F.C. 19
12:00Phoenix ASC - Kwara United F.C.
12:00Minsk - FC Isloch
12:00Hapoel Migdal Haemek U19 - Hapoel Mate Asher U19
12:00SK Dynamo České Budějovice U19 - Banik Ostrava U19
12:00FC Botoșani - FC Zimbru Chișinău
12:00Saitama Broncos - Otsuka Alphas
12:00Nishinomiya Storks - Shimane Susanoo Magic
12:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Kinmen Kaoliang Liquor
12:00Christoph Negritu - Michael Vrbensky
12:00Ondrej Krstev - Tomas Machac
12:00Dhruva Mulye - Sebastian Fanselow
12:00Chien-Hsun Lo - Dalwinder Singh
12:00Suraj R Prabodh - Benjamin Hassan
12:00Marco Bortolotti - Ivan Davydov
12:00Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy - Luke Saville
12:05Akita Northern Happinets - Niigata Albirex BB
12:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Rizing Fukuoka
12:05Hitachi SunRockers - Kyoto Hannaryz
12:05Toyama Grouses - Link Tochigi Brex
12:15FC Písek - TJ Sokol Zápy
12:15Slavoj Vysehrad - Olympia Prague
12:15FK TJ Štěchovice - Loko Vltavín
12:30Ivan Gakhov - Simon Beaupain
12:30Barbora Matusova - Anastasiya Shoshyna
13:00Zdar nad Sazavou - Slavia Hradec Kralove
13:00Lvy Praha II - Nimburk
13:00Sokol Slapanice - TJ Holubice
13:00Fransa U19 - Litvanya U19
13:00İsrail U19 - Lihtenştayn U19
13:00Amal Bou Saâda U21 - ASM Oran U21
13:00JSM Skikda U21 - NK Magra U21
13:00USM Blida U21 - MC El Eulma U21
13:00FK AS Trenčín U19 - FK Senica U19
13:00ŽP Šport Podbrezová U19 - MŠK Žilina U19
13:00Montpellier HSC U19 - OGC Nice U19
13:00Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Wing Yee FT
13:00Honved U19 - Diósgyőri U19
13:00Ferencvárosi TC U19 - Győri ETO FC U19
13:00Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 - Puskas Akademia U19
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns F.C. II - SuperSport United F.C. II
13:00FK Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički Niš
13:00FC Hradec Králové U19 - SK Sigma Olomouc U19
13:001. FC Slovácko U19 - FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
13:00FC Viktoria Plzeň U19 - 1. FK Příbram U19
13:00Ermenistan U19 - Portekiz U19
13:00Sakarya Büyükşehir - Tofaş
13:00Dasmarinas Ballers - Paranaque Aces
13:00Walder/Cubelic - Adamson/Seemann
13:00Martina Spigarelli - Andrea Lazaro Garcia
13:00Rebeka Masarova - Michele Alexandra Zmau
13:00Mirko Cutuli - Bogdan Ionut Apostol
13:15River Melilla CF - Polideportivo Almeria
13:30Salgaocar F.C. - Goa II
13:30Ahi Acre FC - Ironi Bnei Kabul
13:30Calavera U19 - Tomares U 19
13:30Dreams Metro Gallery - Citizen AA
13:30Manisaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
13:30Darıca Gençlerbirliği SK - FC Bandırmaspor
13:30Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
13:30Erok Spor AS - Ofspor
13:30Karşıyaka S.K. - Çatalca Spor
13:30Ankara Adliyespor - Anadolu Bağcılar Spor
13:30Muğlaspor - Serik Belediyespor
13:30Körfez - Yomraspor
13:30Tirespor 1922 - Erbaaspor
13:30PAS Giannina U19 - Levadiakos U19
13:30F.C. Paços de Ferreira - Vitoria Guimarães SC II
13:30Alaska Aces - Meralco Bolts
13:30Walkow/Drzewiecki - Barnat/Lehecka
13:30Poljak/Hajek - Langmajer/Lustig
13:30Lorenzo Frigerio - Giorgio Ricca
13:50Dzalamidze/Doroshina - Kumkhum/Han
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Phitsanulok
14:00Halkbank Ankara - Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
14:00Doğu Timor - Filipinler
14:00FC Elva - FC Kuressaare
14:00Kouba U21 - USM Annaba U21
14:00Wda Świecie - Gwardia Koszalin
14:00Lugo U19 - Real Oviedo U19
14:00FC Barcelona U19 - Gimnastic Manresa U19
14:00Malavan F.C. - Sanat Mes Kerman F.C.
14:00Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr
14:00Marítimo U23 - Os Belenenses U23
14:00FK Čukarički - FK Voždovac
14:00FK Vojvodina - Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
14:00FC Sumy - Metallist 1925
14:00Järve - Keila JK
14:00ACS Poli Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploiești
14:00Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü U19 - Büyükşehir Erzurumspor U19
14:00Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Desna Chernihiv
14:00FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19
14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - KS Cracovia
14:00Dhoe/Peters - Galoppini/Fatic
14:00Gaspar/Simion - Ponomar/Sato
14:00Kuczer/Falkowska - Pribylova/Pribylova
14:05Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Toyota Alvark Tokyo
14:30Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Manacor
14:30Tayland - Endonezya
14:30Danok Bat U19 - Txantrea U19
14:30Pauian Archiland - Fubon Braves
14:35Çin U21 - İzlanda U21
14:35Stargard Szczecinski - Legia Warszawa
14:35Shougang Beijing Ducks - Jiangsu Dragons
14:35Jiangsu Tongxi - Bayi Rockets
14:45Garbarnia Kraków - Warta Poznań
14:45Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri U23 - Özbekistan U23
15:00Yugra-Samotlor - NOWA
15:00Fleetwood Town - Walsall
15:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00Huragan Morag - Pelikan Łowicz
15:00Ełk - KSP Polonia Warszawa
15:00Ursus Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
15:00KS Wierzyca Pelplin - Chemik Bydgoszcz
15:00Agroplan Gluszina - Zagłębie II Lubin
15:00Warta Gorzow - TS Gwarek
15:00Ruch Radzionków - Stal Brzeg
15:00Piast Żmigród - Miedz Legnica II
15:00MZKS Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ruch Zdzieszowice
15:00GPTS Avia Świdnik - MKS Sokol Sieniawa
15:00Podlasie - Wisla Pulawy
15:00NKP Podhale - Stal Rzeszów
15:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Kraśnik
15:00Volkzanka Volka - KSZO Ostrowiec
15:00Foto-Higiena - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Komorlar - Malavi
15:00Altyn Asyr FK - Merw Mary
15:00Ahal FT - Energetik
15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Balcan
15:00Sagadam Turkmenbasy FT - Asgabat
15:00Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa
15:00Swit Skolwin - Pogoń Szczecin II
15:00KFUM - Åsane Fotball
15:00Super Nova - FS METTA/Latvijas Universitāte
15:00ASO Chlef U21 - Racing Club Rélizane U21
15:00MC Saïda U21 - USM El Harrach U21
15:00Biskra U21 - WA Tlemcen U21
15:00Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - FC Energie Cottbus
15:00FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15:00Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15:00Chhinga Veng - Bethlehem VT
15:00SK Převýšov - SK Benešov
15:00CWKS Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków
15:00K.S. Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo
15:00RKS Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów
15:00ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokol Ostroda
15:00Record Bielsko-Biala - KS Stilon Gorzów
15:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Motor Lublin
15:00MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice - KFC Kalna nad Hronom
15:00FC Nitra U19 - Poprad U19
15:00Boca Juniors II - Club Atlético Patronato II
15:00NK Ljutomer - Turnisce
15:00Laguna U19 - Ofra U19
15:00Celta U19 - Racing de Santander U19
15:00Rusadir U19 - Cordoba U 19
15:00FK Mačva Šabac - FK Bačka Palanka
15:00SKN St. Pölten - FC Zbrojovka Brno
15:00NK Široki Brijeg - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
15:00FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Borac Banja Luka
15:00MTK Budapest U19 - Debreceni U19
15:00FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - Prykarpatye
15:00FK Slavija - Sutjeska Foca
15:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 - Rodinghausen U19
15:00Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac
15:00Sloga Crnjelovo - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15:00Metalul Buzau - AS Știința Miroslava
15:00Avrig - CS Ocna Mures
15:00CS Iernut - AFC Arieșul Turda
15:00Breiðablik UBK - Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
15:00AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom - OFK Malzenice
15:00ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00Scolar Resita - Soimii Lipova
15:00BC Zaporozhye - Cherkassky Mavpy
15:00Christopher Heyman - Evgeny Tyurnev
15:00Marray/Soares - Bryan/Sock
15:00Tobias Simon - Savino Lapalombella
15:00Marina Bassols Ribera - Claudia Hoste Ferrer
15:15Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia
15:15Türk Telekom B.K. - Bahçeşehir
15:30Braintree Town - Solihull Moors
15:30Mieszko Gniezno - KP Starogard Gdanski
15:30Seyşeller - Libya
15:30GNK Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Šibenik
15:30NK Dugopolje - NK Solin
15:30HNK Hajduk Split II - NK Lučko
15:30Kustosja - BSK Bijelo Brdo
15:30Osijek II - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30NK Varaždin - NK Sesvete
15:30NK Zadar - NK Međimurje
15:30Yunanistan U19 - Romanya U19
15:30Bulgaristan U19 - Cebelitarık U19
15:30Amathous Agiou Tyxona - Digenis Ypsonas
15:30Apea Akrotiriou - Elpida Astromeriti
15:30Digenis Akritas Morphou - Pegeia 2014
15:30PO Xylotympou 2006 - Chalkanoras Idaliou
15:30Ormidias - AME Kouris Erimi
15:30ENAD Polis Chrysochous - Olympiada Lympion
15:301. SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec
15:30TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee - ASV Vach
15:30FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
15:30FK Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary
15:30SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Jiskra Domažlice
15:30TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Litoměřice
15:30SK Viktorie Jirny - FK Králův Dvůr
15:30Hapoel Bnei Musmus - Maccabi Ahi Iksal F.C.
15:30Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Bnei Baqa United
15:30KS Skra Czestochowa - Górnik Łęczna
15:30JKS Jarota Jarocin - Gornik Konin
15:30HNK Cibalia - Vihor
15:30Guia U19 - San Jose U19
15:30FK Mladá Boleslav U19 - FC Fastav Zlín U19
15:45Al Wasl FC - Dibba Al Fujairah
15:45Al Hamriah - Masfut
15:50Al-Wahda S.C.C. - Al Ittihad Kalba
16:00ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
16:00Sola Oswiecim KS - Hutnik Nowa Huta
16:00Güney Afrika - Nijerya
16:00Uganda - Yeşil Burun Adaları
16:00Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
16:00TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler SV
16:00Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rodinghausen
16:00SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
16:001 FC Cologne II - 1. Kaan-Marienborn
16:00SV Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09
16:00SV Werder Bremen II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16:00Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck
16:00FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16:00TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nuremberg II
16:00FV Illertissen - SV Wacker Burghausen
16:00FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstätt
16:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen
16:00VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten
16:00SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
16:00FC Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16:00Institute F.C. - Linfield F.C.
16:00FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
16:00Hıravtistan U19 - Lüksemburg U19
16:00Gürcistan U19 - Azerbaycan U19
16:00BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya
16:00ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof
16:00DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal
16:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Don Bosco
16:00Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf
16:00TSV Aubstadt - Großbardorf
16:00Heider SV - VfR Neumünster
16:00NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede
16:00TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp
16:00TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee
16:00PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf
16:00Weiche Flensburg II - Frisia
16:00DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:00FC Ismaning - FC Unterföhring
16:00Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
16:00TSV 1860 München II - SSV Jahn Regensburg II
16:00TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Turkgucu Ataspor
16:00TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach
16:00TSV Nördlingen - Schwabmünchen
16:00TuS Holzkirchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
16:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - FC Nöttingen
16:001. CfR Pforzheim - Spielberg
16:00Bremer TS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt
16:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - Leher Turnerschaft
16:00Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar
16:00SV Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen
16:00SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV
16:00AS Koma Elektra - SR Fach Donaufeld
16:00Post SV - SK Slovan HAC
16:00NK Jadran Dekani - NK Roltek Dob
16:00NK Ankaran Hrvatini - КНК Fužinar
16:00NK Drava Ptuj - Brezice
16:00NK Emmi Bistrica - NK Pohorje Ruse
16:00Sampinon - NK Šmartno 1928
16:00NK Zrece - NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
16:00ND Primorje - NK Tolmin
16:00Karlskrona AIF - FC Trollhättan
16:00Apollon Kalamarias F.C. - Platanias
16:00Doxa Drama F.C. - Irodotos FC
16:00Ergotelis - Trikala
16:00Kissamikos F.C - Volos
16:00NK Rudeš - NK Triglav Kranj
16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FC Dinamo Brest
16:00Umm Salal SC - Al-Duhail
16:00Hollanda U19 - Almanya U19
16:00Association Salé - Olympique Dcheïra
16:00MNK Izola - NK Adria Miren
16:00Nacional Montevideo II - Danubio F.C. II
16:00ASV 13 - Mauerwerk
16:00HNK Gorica - FK Krupa na Vrbasu
16:00Sunshine Stars F.C. - Lobi Stars F.C.
16:00Sport-Union Berlin - SV Buchholz
16:00Kataja Basket Club - Ura Kaarinan
16:00Saketh-Sai Myneni - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
16:00Mariano Kestelboim - Maximiliano Estevez
16:00João Sousa - Alex Blumenberg
16:00Fernanda Brito - Carla Lucero
16:15Belçika U19 - Malta U19
16:151. FC Saarbrucken - FC 08 Homburg
16:30ETTA - Lakkapaa
16:30Siracusa - AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD
16:30Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
16:30Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla
16:30FC Bayern Alzenau - Bad Vilbel
16:30KSV Baunatal - SC Viktoria Griesheim
16:30FC Ederbergland - SV Buchonia Flieden
16:30Giessen - SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16:30Hunfelder SV - SC Waldgirmes
16:30KSV Hessen Kassel - FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16:30Bahlinger SC - SV Oberachern
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30SV Linx - FV Ravensburg
16:30TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg
16:30TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen
16:30Fano U19 - Ravenna U19
16:30Bastia-Borgo - CS Sedan Ardennes
16:30AFC Amsterdamsche - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
16:30Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers
16:30Ronaldinho and friends - Stars Eintracht
16:45Skra Bełchatów - Oniko Varşova
16:45Holargos - Promitheas Patras
16:45Larias Faros - P.A.O.K. B.C.
16:45GS Lavrio - Kolossos Rodou
16:45Panionios B.C. - Rethymno Cretan Kings
17:00Dynamo Leningrad Bölgesi - Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:00Zenit Kazan - Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00Akademia-Kazan - Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg
17:00Savo - Hurrikaani Loimaa
17:00Sırbistan - Karadağ
17:00Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
17:00UCC - Rockmount
17:00Namibya - Guinea-Bissau
17:00SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 - SK Rapid Wien II
17:00Polonya U19 - Kazakistan U19
17:00İskoçya U19 - San Marino U19
17:00Türkiye U19 - Moldova U19
17:00Elche U19 - Real Murcia U19
17:00Ev sahibi (Goller) - Deplasman (Goller)
17:00Dnipro-1 - FC Zirka Kirovohrad
17:00FC Basel II - Yverdon Sport
17:00Sion II - Breitenrain
17:00Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
17:00Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht
17:00Ballinamallard United F.C. II - Knockbreda II
17:00Amal Bou Saâda - ASM Oran
17:00Skikda - Magra
17:00MC Saïda - USM El Harrach
17:00Kouba - USM Annaba
17:00USM Blida - MC El Eulma
17:00Al-Wehdat SC - Al-Baqa'a SC
17:00Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:00BC UNICS - BC Nizhny Novgorod
17:00Vicens Mas/Harvison - Bouzo Zanotti/Ceballos
17:00Bassols Ribera/Payola - Zmau/Hoste Ferrer
17:00Diez/Martos Gornes - Haliak/Zgirovsky
17:00Roger Federer - Alexander Zverev
17:00Federico Coria - Pablo Andujar
17:00Malmqvist/Eklund - Ghioroaie/Tona
17:30Bala Town F.C. - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
17:30Barry Town - The New Saints F.C.
17:30Llandudno - Carmarthen Town A.F.C.
17:30Llanelli Town - Cefn Druids A.F.C.
17:30Kuveyt U23 - Japonya U21
17:30Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam II
17:30SV Spakenburg - FC Rijnsburgse Boys
17:30Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo - SVV Scheveningen
17:30VV Katwijk - Vitesse II
17:30Chanmari FC - Aizawl F.C.
17:301. FC Nuremberg - FK Ústí nad Labem
17:30Banvit B.K. - Pınar Karşıyaka
17:30Vitoria - Ovarense Basquetebol
17:45Real Avilés - Caudal Deportivo
17:45Guarnizo - CD Tropezón
17:45CD Numancia II - Gimnástica Segoviana CF
18:00Yaroslavich - VC Dynamo Moskova
18:00Tiikerit - Raision Loimu
18:00VaLePa - Akaa-Volley
18:00Foinikas Syroy - P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki V.C.
18:00Dunav - Dobrudja 07
18:00Trenčín - VK KDS Šport Košice
18:00Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle
18:00Burton Albion - Coventry City
18:00Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United
18:00Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
18:00Accrington Stanley - Barnsley
18:00Oxford United - Gillingham
18:00Peterborough United - Bradford City
18:00Southend United - Blackpool
18:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale
18:00Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers
18:00Bury - Stevenage
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers
18:00Mansfield Town - Port Vale
18:00Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe
18:00Exeter City - Northampton Town
18:00Grimsby Town - Crawley Town
18:00Notts County - Cheltenham Town
18:00Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town
18:00Swindon Town - Carlisle United
18:00Newport County - Colchester United
18:00Halifax Town - Dover Athletic
18:00Leyton Orient - Bromley
18:00Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Fylde
18:00Chesterfield - Havant & Waterlooville
18:00Barrow - Eastleigh
18:00Gateshead - Sutton United
18:00Maidstone United - Wrexham
18:00Salford City F.C. - Aldershot Town
18:00Victoria Sulejowek - Broń Radom
18:00KS Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław
18:00Ayr United - Greenock Morton
18:00Falkirk - Partick Thistle
18:00Queen of the South - Inverness
18:00Málaga CF - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
18:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy
18:00Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Bytovia Bytów
18:00Brechin City - Arbroath F.C.
18:00Airdrie United - East Fife F.C.
18:00Stenhousemuir - Raith Rovers
18:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton
18:00Montrose F.C. - Stranraer
18:00Annan Athletic F.C. - Stirling Albion
18:00Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers
18:00Elgin City F.C. - Clyde F.C.
18:00Ekvator Ginesi - Senegal
18:00Gabon - Mali
18:00Motherwell U21 - Ross County
18:00Edinburgh City FC - Alloa Athletic
18:00SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg
18:00Alfreton Town - Nuneaton Town
18:00Guiseley - Spennymoor Town F.C.
18:00Blyth Spartans A.F.C. - Curzon Ashton
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Ashton United F.C.
18:00Leamington F.C. - Chester
18:00Bath City - Eastbourne Borough
18:00Darlington - Hereford
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - Chorley
18:00F.C. United of Manchester - Telford United
18:00Boston United - Southport
18:00Stockport County - Brackley Town
18:00Altrincham - York City
18:00Chippenham Town F.C - Wealdstone
18:00Gloucester City - St Albans
18:00Welling United - Weston-super-Mare
18:00Slough Town F.C. - Woking
18:00Torquay United - Concord Rangers
18:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dartford
18:00Hungerford Town F.C. - Billericay Town F.C.
18:00Dulwich Hamlet F.C. - Oxford City
18:00East Thurrock United - Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00Chelmsford City - Truro City
18:00Ballymena United F.C. - Cliftonville
18:00Warrenpoint Town F.C. - Dungannon Swifts F.C.
18:00Coleraine F.C. - Glentoran Belfast United
18:00Crusaders F.C. - Glenavon F.C.
18:00Newry City АFC - Ards F.C.
18:00Carshalton Athletic F.C. - Corinthian-Casuals FC
18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki
18:00İsveç U19 - Galler U19
18:00Real Unión - Barakaldo CF
18:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca
18:00Bamber Bridge F.C. - Nantwich Town F.C.
18:00Buxton F.C. - Witton Albion
18:00Gainsborough Trinity - Whitby Town
18:00Matlock Town F.C. - Stalybridge Celtic
18:00North Ferriby United - Farsley Celtic
18:00Lancaster City F.C. - Stafford Rangers
18:00Hyde United - Hednesford Town
18:00Workington A.F.C. - Grantham Town
18:00South Shields - Mickleover Sports F.C.
18:00Warrington Town F.C. - Basford United FutbolClub
18:00Scarborough Athletic F.C. - Marine F.C.
18:00Rushden & Diamonds - Bedworth United F.C.
18:00Coalville Town F.C. - Banbury United
18:00Barwell F.C. - King's Lynn Town F.C.
18:00Leiston F.C. - Rushall Olympic F.C.
18:00Alvechurch - St Neots Town
18:00Needham Market F.C. - Stratford Town
18:00Basingstoke Town - Merthyr Town FC
18:00Beaconsfield - Farnborough
18:00Stourbridge - Hitchin Town F.C.
18:00St Ives Town - Halesowen Town
18:00Tamworth - Biggleswade Town F.C.
18:00Redditch United - Lowestoft Town
18:00Royston Town - Kettering Town
18:00Gosport Borough - Taunton Town F.C.
18:00Dorchester Town - Chesham United F.C.
18:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Frome Town F.C.
18:00Kings Langley - Weymouth
18:00Walton Casuals F.C. - Poole Town F.C.
18:00Wimborne Town F.C. - Staines Town
18:00Tiverton Town F.C. - Hendon F.C.
18:00Swindon Supermarine - Harrow Borough
18:00Salisbury - Hartley Wintney F.C.
18:00A.F.C. Hornchurch - Worthing FC
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Whitehawk
18:00Burgess Hill Town F.C. - Merstham F.C.
18:00Bognor Regis Town F.C. - Wingate & Finchley F.C.
18:00Lewes F.C. - Haringey Borough
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town F.C.
18:00Leatherhead - Enfield Town F.C.
18:00Harlow Town F.C. - Tonbridge Angels
18:00Kingstonian F.C. - Margate
18:00Dorking Wanderers - Brightlingsea Regent F.C.
18:001. FC Wunstorf - Borussia Hildesheim
18:00BV Cloppenburg - FC Eintracht Northeim
18:00CD Gerena - Sevilla FC III
18:00CF Rapid de Murillo - Haro Deportivo
18:00FC Jove Español San Vicente - Orihuela CF
18:00AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel-Abbès
18:00Guimaraes U23 - Feirense U23
18:00FC Volyn Lutsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
18:00Torcatense - Gil Vicente F.C.
18:00Atletico Madrileno U19 - Alboraya U19
18:00Kelme U19 - Levante UD U19
18:00NK Maribor - NK Aluminij
18:00Rivers United - Remo Stars
18:00Valur KH U19 - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur U19
18:00F.C. Porto U19 - S.C. Beira-Mar U19
18:00Marítimo U19 - G.D. Estoril Praia U19
18:00Olympique de Marseille U19 - Toulon, 19 yaş altı
18:00BK Ventspils - BK Valmiera
18:00BS Ogre - Mekan: Liepaja
18:00Pyrintö Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola
18:00Centrum Tigers Oslo - Fyllingen Bbk
18:00Bosco Zagreb - KK Hermes Analitica
18:00KK Velika Gorica - ZKK Split
18:00Giuseppe Tresca - Joshua Paris
18:00Dmitry Popko - Nuno Borges
18:04Koping Stars - KFUM Nässjö
18:10Al-Arabi - Katar SC
18:10Al-Gharafa Sports Club - Al Kharaitiyat SC
18:15Khor Fakkan - Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
18:20BC Juventus Utena - BC Prienai
18:30U.S. Catanzaro 1929 - Rieti
18:30SD Amorebieta - Arenas Club de Getxo
18:30Celtiga - Ribadumia CF
18:30UDC Chantrea - San Juan
18:30CD La Granja - CD Cebrereña
18:30UD Santa Marta - CD Cristo Atletico
18:30CD Diocesano U19 - Alcorcon U19
18:30Sevilla U19 - Seneca U19
18:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Baniyas SC
18:30Starwings Basket Regio Basel - SAM Basket Massagno
18:30Dimitar Kuzmanov - Pedro Cachin
18:45CD Son Cladera - CE Felanitx
19:00Pamvochaikos - Olympiacos S.C.
19:00VK Ostrava - VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
19:00SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Příbram
19:00Associação Académica de Espinho - A. J. F. Bastardo
19:00S.C. Espinho - Clube K
19:00Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
19:00SKS Bałtyk Gdynia - Kalisz
19:00A.F.C. Tubize - K.S.V. Roeselare
19:00GKS Jastrzębie - Raków Częstochowa
19:00Çek Cumhuriyeti U19 - Makedonya Cumhuriyeti U19
19:00SD Leioa - CD Mirandés
19:00SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu
19:00FC Barcelona II - UE Cornellà
19:00Pogon - Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00Bergantiños FC - CD Ourense
19:00Beti Kozkor K.E. - Valle Egüés
19:00Las Palmas III - Union Viera CF
19:00Panaderia Pulido - SD Tenisca
19:00CD Acero - CF La Nucía
19:00Zamudio SD - San ignacio
19:00Atletico Astorga FC - La Bañeza Fútbol Club
19:00US Lusitanos Saint-Maur - Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
19:00ASO Chlef - Racing Club Rélizane
19:00Biskra - WA Tlemcen
19:00Maspalomas U19 - Sobradillo U19
19:00KKK MOSiR Krosno - Polski Cukier SIDEn Toruń
19:00Vasco Da Gama - Corinthians
19:00CB Prat Juventud - Araberri Basket Club
19:00S.L. Benfica - Oliveirense Basquetebol
19:00CAB Madeira - Imortal Albufeira
19:00Asker Aliens BC - Nidaros Jets Trondheim
19:00Kongsberg Miners - Gimle BBK Bergen
19:00BC Spartak Pleven - Academic Plovdiv
19:00BC Yambol - BC Beroe Stara Zagora
19:00GS Kymis - AEK Athens B.C.
19:00Monthey-Chablais - Benetton Fribourg Olympic
19:00KK FMP - KK Cedevita
19:00BK JIP Pardubice - BK Opava
19:00Shuai Peng - Jessica Pegula
19:00Sofia Zhuk - Lauren Davis
19:00Reis Da Silva/Yamacita - Matos/Miele
19:00Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Yuriko Miyazaki
19:00Katie Volynets - Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
19:00Gijs Brouwer - Jordi Arconada
19:00Matej Vocel - Dominik Kellovsky
19:30Bydgoszcz - Katowice
19:30VC CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia
19:30Gambiya - Benin
19:30CE Manacor - RCD Mallorca II
19:30Sodupe UC - Amurrio Club
19:30BC Boncourt Red Team - Les Lions de Genève
19:30BK NH Ostrava - Turi Svitavy
19:30USK Future Stars Prague - BC Kolín
20:00Vibo Valentia - VK Padova
20:00Iraklis Thessaloniki V.C. - Panathinaikos V.C.
20:00Ethnikos Alexandroupolis - AO Kifisias Volleyball Club
20:00Santa Croce - Roma
20:00VK Dukla Liberec - Kladno
20:00Lvy Prag - Aero Odolena Voda
20:00VK České Budějovice - VK Brno
20:00Palma - San Sadurnino
20:00VC Sporting - Leixões SC
20:00Esmoriz GC - Castêlo da Maia Ginásio Clube
20:00Svidnik - Presov
20:00Türkiye - İsveç
20:00Malta - Kosova
20:00Azerbaycan - Faroe Adaları
20:00Ürdün - Hindistan
20:00CF Reus Deportiu - CF Extremadura
20:00CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife
20:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Club Deportivo Zamora
20:00UD Las Zocas - CD Tenerife II
20:00Atlético Saguntino - Novelda CF
20:00FC Ascó - San Cristobal
20:00Santfeliuenc FC - CE Europa
20:00SD San Pedro - CD Basconia
20:00UD Almeria U19 - Real Betis U19
20:00MO Béjaïa - MC Alger
20:00Chauray - Chamois Niortais F.C.
20:00Le Poiré-sur-Vie - SO Cholet
20:00ASF Andrézieux - Louhans-Cuiseaux FutbolClub
20:00De Treffers - GVVV Veenendaal
20:00Barcelona Sporting Club II - Deportivo Cuenca II
20:00Mushuc Runa Sporting Club - CD Ourense
20:00Cimarrones de Sonora II - Club Necaxa II
20:00FIATC Joventut Badalona - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
20:00Iberostar Tenerife Canarias - Valencia BC
20:00Giessen 46 ers - Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
20:00EWE Baskets Oldenburg - SC Rasta Vechta
20:00BK Děčín - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
20:00George Washington Colonials - Michigan Wolverines
20:00Notre Dame Fighting Irish - William & Mary Tribe
20:00Verdugo/Martinez - Reid/Smith
20:15Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
20:15Silva SD - Laracha CF
20:30PSV Eindhoven II - AZ Alkmaar II
20:30FC Oss - Almere City FC
20:30S.S. Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania
20:30Rende - US Vibonese Calcio
20:30Viterbese Castrense - F.C. Casertana
20:30Gernika Club - Real Sociedad II
20:30Operario Ferroviario U19 - Coritiba Foot Ball Club U19
20:30Novo Hamburgo U19 - Torino F.C. U19
20:30Gamaches - Le Havre AC
20:30CE Lajeadense U19 - Rio Grande U19
20:30Londrina U19 - CA Paranaense U19
20:30F.C. Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne F.C.
20:30CB Granada - Lleida
20:30Dominik Koepfer - Bradley Klahn
20:30Kamil Majchrzak - Roy Smith
20:30Ramirez/Sewing - Babic/Shibahara
20:35Hapoel Jerusalem B.C. - Hapoel Eilat B.C.
21:00Karlovarsko - VK Zlín
21:00Giesen - Hypo Tirol
21:00TSV Herrsching - VfB Friedrichshafen
21:00Mladi Radnik - Partizan Beograd
21:00Viana Casa Peixoto - Vitória S.C.
21:00SC Caldas - S.L. Benfica
21:00Famalicense - AAS Mamede
21:00Ciego de Avila - Holguín
21:00Ceará Sporting Club U20 - River-PI U20
21:00Santa Cruz U20 - ABC U20
21:00FC Marcq-en-Barœul - Boulogne
21:00America RN U20 - Botafogo da Paraíba U20
21:00Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20 - Fortaleza Esporte Clube U20
21:00Monako - Levallois Metropolitans
21:00BC Pallacanestro Trieste - Aquila Basket Trento
21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet II - Oviedo CB
21:00Club Ourense Baloncesto - Leyma Basquet Coruna
21:00Illiabum Clube - S.C. Lusitânia
21:00KD Hopsi Polzela - KK Tajfun Sentjur
21:00KK Helios Domžale - KK Sencur
21:00KK Crvena zvezda - KK Mornar Basket Bar
21:00JBC MMCITE Brno - Sluneta Usti nad Labem
21:00ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - Graz UBSC
21:00WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
21:00Maheu/Herbert - Cabal/Farah
21:10Widzew Łódź - Rozwój Katowice
21:15C.V. Melilla - Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley
21:15Río Duero San José - Unicaja Almería Voley
21:15Deportivo Toluca II - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
21:30Evivo Düren - SVG Lüneburg
21:30TV Rottenburg - Netzhoppers KW
21:30Novi Pazar Junior - Jedinstvo
21:30Leones del Escogido - Águilas Cibaeñas
21:30K.F.C. Dessel Sport - AS Verbroedering Geel
21:45FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven
21:45Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk
22:00Ribeirao - Maringa Volei
22:00Montpellier - Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
22:00Nantes - GFCO Ajaccio Volley-Ball
22:00Tiburones de La Guaira - Cardenales de Lara
22:00CSA Maceio - Avaí Futebol Clube
22:00Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube - Boa Esporte Clube
22:00Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Guarani
22:00SC Villa - Tramore Rangers
22:00Sırbistan U19 - Kuzey İrlanda U19
22:00KMSK Deinze - Thes Sport
22:00Seraing United - K.S.K. Heist
22:00SC Bastia - Le Mans FC
22:00Atlantique Vilaine - Stade Brestois 29
22:00Sport Club Internacional U23 - Sao Paulo U23
22:00Deportivo Iztapa - Club Xelajú MC
22:00SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
22:00Boulazac Basket Dordogne - JL Bourg Basket
22:00Limoges CSP - JSF Nanterre
22:00Orléans Loiret Basket - Union Basket Chartres Metropole
22:00Poitiers Basket 86 - ALM Evreux Basket
22:00Okapi Aalstar - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
22:00Raptors 905 - Delaware 87ers
22:00Ryan Shane - Reilly Opelka
22:00Aldin Setkic - Dragos Nicolae Madaras
09:00Seoul Samsung Thunders - Incheon ET Land Elephants
09:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - KCC Egis
09:00Levanga Hokkaido - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:00Chiba Jets - Osaka Evessa
11:00Mono Vampire - Macau Black Bears
11:00Anyang KGC - Goyang Orions
11:00Bulacan Makabayan - Quezon City Rising Stars
11:50Cairns Taipans - Perth Wildcats
12:00Saitama Broncos - Otsuka Alphas
12:00Nishinomiya Storks - Shimane Susanoo Magic
12:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Kinmen Kaoliang Liquor
12:05Akita Northern Happinets - Niigata Albirex BB
12:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Rizing Fukuoka
12:05Hitachi SunRockers - Kyoto Hannaryz
12:05Toyama Grouses - Link Tochigi Brex
13:00Sakarya Büyükşehir - Tofaş
13:00Dasmarinas Ballers - Paranaque Aces
13:30Alaska Aces - Meralco Bolts
14:05Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Toyota Alvark Tokyo
14:30Pauian Archiland - Fubon Braves
14:35Stargard Szczecinski - Legia Warszawa
14:35Shougang Beijing Ducks - Jiangsu Dragons
14:35Jiangsu Tongxi - Bayi Rockets
15:00BC Zaporozhye - Cherkassky Mavpy
15:15Türk Telekom B.K. - Bahçeşehir
16:00Kataja Basket Club - Ura Kaarinan
16:45Holargos - Promitheas Patras
16:45Larias Faros - P.A.O.K. B.C.
16:45GS Lavrio - Kolossos Rodou
16:45Panionios B.C. - Rethymno Cretan Kings
17:00Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:00BC UNICS - BC Nizhny Novgorod
17:30Banvit B.K. - Pınar Karşıyaka
17:30Vitoria - Ovarense Basquetebol
18:00BK Ventspils - BK Valmiera
18:00BS Ogre - Mekan: Liepaja
18:00Pyrintö Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola
18:00Centrum Tigers Oslo - Fyllingen Bbk
18:00Bosco Zagreb - KK Hermes Analitica
18:00KK Velika Gorica - ZKK Split
18:04Koping Stars - KFUM Nässjö
18:20BC Juventus Utena - BC Prienai
18:30Starwings Basket Regio Basel - SAM Basket Massagno
19:00KKK MOSiR Krosno - Polski Cukier SIDEn Toruń
19:00Vasco Da Gama - Corinthians
19:00CB Prat Juventud - Araberri Basket Club
19:00S.L. Benfica - Oliveirense Basquetebol
19:00CAB Madeira - Imortal Albufeira
19:00Asker Aliens BC - Nidaros Jets Trondheim
19:00Kongsberg Miners - Gimle BBK Bergen
19:00BC Spartak Pleven - Academic Plovdiv
19:00BC Yambol - BC Beroe Stara Zagora
19:00GS Kymis - AEK Athens B.C.
19:00Monthey-Chablais - Benetton Fribourg Olympic
19:00KK FMP - KK Cedevita
19:00BK JIP Pardubice - BK Opava
19:30BC Boncourt Red Team - Les Lions de Genève
19:30BK NH Ostrava - Turi Svitavy
19:30USK Future Stars Prague - BC Kolín
20:00FIATC Joventut Badalona - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
20:00Iberostar Tenerife Canarias - Valencia BC
20:00Giessen 46 ers - Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
20:00EWE Baskets Oldenburg - SC Rasta Vechta
20:00BK Děčín - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
20:00George Washington Colonials - Michigan Wolverines
20:00Notre Dame Fighting Irish - William & Mary Tribe
20:30CB Granada - Lleida
20:35Hapoel Jerusalem B.C. - Hapoel Eilat B.C.
21:00Monako - Levallois Metropolitans
21:00BC Pallacanestro Trieste - Aquila Basket Trento
21:00FC Barcelona Bàsquet II - Oviedo CB
21:00Club Ourense Baloncesto - Leyma Basquet Coruna
21:00Illiabum Clube - S.C. Lusitânia
21:00KD Hopsi Polzela - KK Tajfun Sentjur
21:00KK Helios Domžale - KK Sencur
21:00KK Crvena zvezda - KK Mornar Basket Bar
21:00JBC MMCITE Brno - Sluneta Usti nad Labem
21:00ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - Graz UBSC
21:00WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
22:00Boulazac Basket Dordogne - JL Bourg Basket
22:00Limoges CSP - JSF Nanterre
22:00Orléans Loiret Basket - Union Basket Chartres Metropole
22:00Poitiers Basket 86 - ALM Evreux Basket
22:00Okapi Aalstar - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
22:00Raptors 905 - Delaware 87ers
09:30Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo F.C.
09:30Anji U18 - Dynamo Moskova U18
10:00Meksika U21 - Tayland U21
10:00SDEDU Rostov-on-Don - SibGUFK Omsk
10:30Etihad Salar U23 - Kian Padideh U23
10:30Moghavemat Tahran U23 - Olympic Andisheh U23
10:30Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21
11:00Górnik Zabrze II - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
11:00FC Banants - Artsakh
11:00AmaZulu II - Lamontville Golden Arrows II
11:00Highlands Park II - Bidvest Wits II
11:00Maritzburg United II - Buffalo Trace Franklin County Stakes
11:00Datis Khodro U23 - Persepolis U23
11:30PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar F.C.
11:30PSMS Medan - Madura United
11:30PS TIRA - Sriwijaya
11:30Persiraja Aceh - Madura
11:30Ha Noi T&T U21 - Becamex Binh Duong F.C. U21
11:50Avustralya - Güney Kore
12:00İngiltere U19 - İzlanda U19
12:00Balotesti - ASU Poli Timisoara
12:00ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Daco-Getica Bükreş
12:00FC Farul Constanța - CS Luceafărul Oradea
12:00Academica Clinceni - CS Aerostar Bacau
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
12:00CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Chindia Targoviste
12:00CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Sirineasa
12:00FC Steaua București - Progresul Spartac Bükreş
12:00OFI Crete U19 - AEK Athens F.C. 19
12:00Phoenix ASC - Kwara United F.C.
12:00Minsk - FC Isloch
12:00Hapoel Migdal Haemek U19 - Hapoel Mate Asher U19
12:00SK Dynamo České Budějovice U19 - Banik Ostrava U19
12:00FC Botoșani - FC Zimbru Chișinău
12:15FC Písek - TJ Sokol Zápy
12:15Slavoj Vysehrad - Olympia Prague
12:15FK TJ Štěchovice - Loko Vltavín
13:00Fransa U19 - Litvanya U19
13:00İsrail U19 - Lihtenştayn U19
13:00Amal Bou Saâda U21 - ASM Oran U21
13:00JSM Skikda U21 - NK Magra U21
13:00USM Blida U21 - MC El Eulma U21
13:00FK AS Trenčín U19 - FK Senica U19
13:00ŽP Šport Podbrezová U19 - MŠK Žilina U19
13:00Montpellier HSC U19 - OGC Nice U19
13:00Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Wing Yee FT
13:00Honved U19 - Diósgyőri U19
13:00Ferencvárosi TC U19 - Győri ETO FC U19
13:00Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 - Puskas Akademia U19
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns F.C. II - SuperSport United F.C. II
13:00FK Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički Niš
13:00FC Hradec Králové U19 - SK Sigma Olomouc U19
13:001. FC Slovácko U19 - FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
13:00FC Viktoria Plzeň U19 - 1. FK Příbram U19
13:00Ermenistan U19 - Portekiz U19
13:15River Melilla CF - Polideportivo Almeria
13:30Salgaocar F.C. - Goa II
13:30Ahi Acre FC - Ironi Bnei Kabul
13:30Calavera U19 - Tomares U 19
13:30Dreams Metro Gallery - Citizen AA
13:30Manisaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
13:30Darıca Gençlerbirliği SK - FC Bandırmaspor
13:30Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
13:30Erok Spor AS - Ofspor
13:30Karşıyaka S.K. - Çatalca Spor
13:30Ankara Adliyespor - Anadolu Bağcılar Spor
13:30Muğlaspor - Serik Belediyespor
13:30Körfez - Yomraspor
13:30Tirespor 1922 - Erbaaspor
13:30PAS Giannina U19 - Levadiakos U19
13:30F.C. Paços de Ferreira - Vitoria Guimarães SC II
14:00Doğu Timor - Filipinler
14:00FC Elva - FC Kuressaare
14:00Kouba U21 - USM Annaba U21
14:00Wda Świecie - Gwardia Koszalin
14:00Lugo U19 - Real Oviedo U19
14:00FC Barcelona U19 - Gimnastic Manresa U19
14:00Malavan F.C. - Sanat Mes Kerman F.C.
14:00Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr
14:00Marítimo U23 - Os Belenenses U23
14:00FK Čukarički - FK Voždovac
14:00FK Vojvodina - Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
14:00FC Sumy - Metallist 1925
14:00Järve - Keila JK
14:00ACS Poli Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploiești
14:00Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü U19 - Büyükşehir Erzurumspor U19
14:00Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Desna Chernihiv
14:00FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19
14:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - KS Cracovia
14:30Tayland - Endonezya
14:30Danok Bat U19 - Txantrea U19
14:35Çin U21 - İzlanda U21
14:45Garbarnia Kraków - Warta Poznań
14:45Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri U23 - Özbekistan U23
15:00Fleetwood Town - Walsall
15:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00Huragan Morag - Pelikan Łowicz
15:00Ełk - KSP Polonia Warszawa
15:00Ursus Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
15:00KS Wierzyca Pelplin - Chemik Bydgoszcz
15:00Agroplan Gluszina - Zagłębie II Lubin
15:00Warta Gorzow - TS Gwarek
15:00Ruch Radzionków - Stal Brzeg
15:00Piast Żmigród - Miedz Legnica II
15:00MZKS Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ruch Zdzieszowice
15:00GPTS Avia Świdnik - MKS Sokol Sieniawa
15:00Podlasie - Wisla Pulawy
15:00NKP Podhale - Stal Rzeszów
15:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Kraśnik
15:00Volkzanka Volka - KSZO Ostrowiec
15:00Foto-Higiena - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Komorlar - Malavi
15:00Altyn Asyr FK - Merw Mary
15:00Ahal FT - Energetik
15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Balcan
15:00Sagadam Turkmenbasy FT - Asgabat
15:00Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa
15:00Swit Skolwin - Pogoń Szczecin II
15:00KFUM - Åsane Fotball
15:00Super Nova - FS METTA/Latvijas Universitāte
15:00ASO Chlef U21 - Racing Club Rélizane U21
15:00MC Saïda U21 - USM El Harrach U21
15:00Biskra U21 - WA Tlemcen U21
15:00Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - FC Energie Cottbus
15:00FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15:00Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15:00Chhinga Veng - Bethlehem VT
15:00SK Převýšov - SK Benešov
15:00CWKS Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków
15:00K.S. Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo
15:00RKS Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów
15:00ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokol Ostroda
15:00Record Bielsko-Biala - KS Stilon Gorzów
15:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Motor Lublin
15:00MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice - KFC Kalna nad Hronom
15:00FC Nitra U19 - Poprad U19
15:00Boca Juniors II - Club Atlético Patronato II
15:00NK Ljutomer - Turnisce
15:00Laguna U19 - Ofra U19
15:00Celta U19 - Racing de Santander U19
15:00Rusadir U19 - Cordoba U 19
15:00FK Mačva Šabac - FK Bačka Palanka
15:00SKN St. Pölten - FC Zbrojovka Brno
15:00NK Široki Brijeg - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
15:00FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Borac Banja Luka
15:00MTK Budapest U19 - Debreceni U19
15:00FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - Prykarpatye
15:00FK Slavija - Sutjeska Foca
15:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 - Rodinghausen U19
15:00Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac
15:00Sloga Crnjelovo - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15:00Metalul Buzau - AS Știința Miroslava
15:00Avrig - CS Ocna Mures
15:00CS Iernut - AFC Arieșul Turda
15:00Breiðablik UBK - Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
15:00AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom - OFK Malzenice
15:00ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00Scolar Resita - Soimii Lipova
15:15Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia
15:30Braintree Town - Solihull Moors
15:30Mieszko Gniezno - KP Starogard Gdanski
15:30Seyşeller - Libya
15:30GNK Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Šibenik
15:30NK Dugopolje - NK Solin
15:30HNK Hajduk Split II - NK Lučko
15:30Kustosja - BSK Bijelo Brdo
15:30Osijek II - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30NK Varaždin - NK Sesvete
15:30NK Zadar - NK Međimurje
15:30Yunanistan U19 - Romanya U19
15:30Bulgaristan U19 - Cebelitarık U19
15:30Amathous Agiou Tyxona - Digenis Ypsonas
15:30Apea Akrotiriou - Elpida Astromeriti
15:30Digenis Akritas Morphou - Pegeia 2014
15:30PO Xylotympou 2006 - Chalkanoras Idaliou
15:30Ormidias - AME Kouris Erimi
15:30ENAD Polis Chrysochous - Olympiada Lympion
15:301. SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec
15:30TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee - ASV Vach
15:30FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
15:30FK Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary
15:30SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Jiskra Domažlice
15:30TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Litoměřice
15:30SK Viktorie Jirny - FK Králův Dvůr
15:30Hapoel Bnei Musmus - Maccabi Ahi Iksal F.C.
15:30Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Bnei Baqa United
15:30KS Skra Czestochowa - Górnik Łęczna
15:30JKS Jarota Jarocin - Gornik Konin
15:30HNK Cibalia - Vihor
15:30Guia U19 - San Jose U19
15:30FK Mladá Boleslav U19 - FC Fastav Zlín U19
15:45Al Wasl FC - Dibba Al Fujairah
15:45Al Hamriah - Masfut
15:50Al-Wahda S.C.C. - Al Ittihad Kalba
16:00Sola Oswiecim KS - Hutnik Nowa Huta
16:00Güney Afrika - Nijerya
16:00Uganda - Yeşil Burun Adaları
16:00Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
16:00TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler SV
16:00Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rodinghausen
16:00SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
16:001 FC Cologne II - 1. Kaan-Marienborn
16:00SV Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09
16:00SV Werder Bremen II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16:00Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck
16:00FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16:00TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nuremberg II
16:00FV Illertissen - SV Wacker Burghausen
16:00FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstätt
16:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen
16:00VfR Garching - SV Heimstetten
16:00SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
16:00FC Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16:00Institute F.C. - Linfield F.C.
16:00FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
16:00Hıravtistan U19 - Lüksemburg U19
16:00Gürcistan U19 - Azerbaycan U19
16:00BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya
16:00ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof
16:00DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal
16:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Don Bosco
16:00Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf
16:00TSV Aubstadt - Großbardorf
16:00Heider SV - VfR Neumünster
16:00NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede
16:00TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp
16:00TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee
16:00PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf
16:00Weiche Flensburg II - Frisia
16:00DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:00FC Ismaning - FC Unterföhring
16:00Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
16:00TSV 1860 München II - SSV Jahn Regensburg II
16:00TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Turkgucu Ataspor
16:00TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach
16:00TSV Nördlingen - Schwabmünchen
16:00TuS Holzkirchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
16:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - FC Nöttingen
16:001. CfR Pforzheim - Spielberg
16:00Bremer TS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt
16:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - Leher Turnerschaft
16:00Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar
16:00SV Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen
16:00SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV
16:00AS Koma Elektra - SR Fach Donaufeld
16:00Post SV - SK Slovan HAC
16:00NK Jadran Dekani - NK Roltek Dob
16:00NK Ankaran Hrvatini - КНК Fužinar
16:00NK Drava Ptuj - Brezice
16:00NK Emmi Bistrica - NK Pohorje Ruse
16:00Sampinon - NK Šmartno 1928
16:00NK Zrece - NK Mons Claudius Rogatec
16:00ND Primorje - NK Tolmin
16:00Karlskrona AIF - FC Trollhättan
16:00Apollon Kalamarias F.C. - Platanias
16:00Doxa Drama F.C. - Irodotos FC
16:00Ergotelis - Trikala
16:00Kissamikos F.C - Volos
16:00NK Rudeš - NK Triglav Kranj
16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FC Dinamo Brest
16:00Umm Salal SC - Al-Duhail
16:00Hollanda U19 - Almanya U19
16:00Association Salé - Olympique Dcheïra
16:00MNK Izola - NK Adria Miren
16:00Nacional Montevideo II - Danubio F.C. II
16:00ASV 13 - Mauerwerk
16:00HNK Gorica - FK Krupa na Vrbasu
16:00Sunshine Stars F.C. - Lobi Stars F.C.
16:00Sport-Union Berlin - SV Buchholz
16:15Belçika U19 - Malta U19
16:151. FC Saarbrucken - FC 08 Homburg
16:30Siracusa - AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD
16:30Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
16:30Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla
16:30FC Bayern Alzenau - Bad Vilbel
16:30KSV Baunatal - SC Viktoria Griesheim
16:30FC Ederbergland - SV Buchonia Flieden
16:30Giessen - SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16:30Hunfelder SV - SC Waldgirmes
16:30KSV Hessen Kassel - FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16:30Bahlinger SC - SV Oberachern
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30SV Linx - FV Ravensburg
16:30TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg
16:30TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen
16:30Fano U19 - Ravenna U19
16:30Bastia-Borgo - CS Sedan Ardennes
16:30AFC Amsterdamsche - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
16:30Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers
16:30Ronaldinho and friends - Stars Eintracht
17:00Sırbistan - Karadağ
17:00Ringmahon Rangers - College Corinthians
17:00UCC - Rockmount
17:00Namibya - Guinea-Bissau
17:00SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 - SK Rapid Wien II
17:00Polonya U19 - Kazakistan U19
17:00İskoçya U19 - San Marino U19
17:00Türkiye U19 - Moldova U19
17:00Elche U19 - Real Murcia U19
17:00Ev sahibi (Goller) - Deplasman (Goller)
17:00Dnipro-1 - FC Zirka Kirovohrad
17:00FC Basel II - Yverdon Sport
17:00Sion II - Breitenrain
17:00Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
17:00Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht
17:00Ballinamallard United F.C. II - Knockbreda II
17:00Amal Bou Saâda - ASM Oran
17:00Skikda - Magra
17:00MC Saïda - USM El Harrach
17:00Kouba - USM Annaba
17:00USM Blida - MC El Eulma
17:00Al-Wehdat SC - Al-Baqa'a SC
17:30Bala Town F.C. - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
17:30Barry Town - The New Saints F.C.
17:30Llandudno - Carmarthen Town A.F.C.
17:30Llanelli Town - Cefn Druids A.F.C.
17:30Kuveyt U23 - Japonya U21
17:30Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam II
17:30SV Spakenburg - FC Rijnsburgse Boys
17:30Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo - SVV Scheveningen
17:30VV Katwijk - Vitesse II
17:30Chanmari FC - Aizawl F.C.
17:301. FC Nuremberg - FK Ústí nad Labem
17:45Real Avilés - Caudal Deportivo
17:45Guarnizo - CD Tropezón
17:45CD Numancia II - Gimnástica Segoviana CF
18:00Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle
18:00Burton Albion - Coventry City
18:00Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United
18:00Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
18:00Accrington Stanley - Barnsley
18:00Oxford United - Gillingham
18:00Peterborough United - Bradford City
18:00Southend United - Blackpool
18:00Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale
18:00Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers
18:00Bury - Stevenage
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers
18:00Mansfield Town - Port Vale
18:00Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe
18:00Exeter City - Northampton Town
18:00Grimsby Town - Crawley Town
18:00Notts County - Cheltenham Town
18:00Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town
18:00Swindon Town - Carlisle United
18:00Newport County - Colchester United
18:00Halifax Town - Dover Athletic
18:00Leyton Orient - Bromley
18:00Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Fylde
18:00Chesterfield - Havant & Waterlooville
18:00Barrow - Eastleigh
18:00Gateshead - Sutton United
18:00Maidstone United - Wrexham
18:00Salford City F.C. - Aldershot Town
18:00Victoria Sulejowek - Broń Radom
18:00KS Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław
18:00Ayr United - Greenock Morton
18:00Falkirk - Partick Thistle
18:00Queen of the South - Inverness
18:00Málaga CF - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
18:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy
18:00Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Bytovia Bytów
18:00Brechin City - Arbroath F.C.
18:00Airdrie United - East Fife F.C.
18:00Stenhousemuir - Raith Rovers
18:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton
18:00Montrose F.C. - Stranraer
18:00Annan Athletic F.C. - Stirling Albion
18:00Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers
18:00Elgin City F.C. - Clyde F.C.
18:00Ekvator Ginesi - Senegal
18:00Gabon - Mali
18:00Motherwell U21 - Ross County
18:00Edinburgh City FC - Alloa Athletic
18:00SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg
18:00Alfreton Town - Nuneaton Town
18:00Guiseley - Spennymoor Town F.C.
18:00Blyth Spartans A.F.C. - Curzon Ashton
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Ashton United F.C.
18:00Leamington F.C. - Chester
18:00Bath City - Eastbourne Borough
18:00Darlington - Hereford
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - Chorley
18:00F.C. United of Manchester - Telford United
18:00Boston United - Southport
18:00Stockport County - Brackley Town
18:00Altrincham - York City
18:00Chippenham Town F.C - Wealdstone
18:00Gloucester City - St Albans
18:00Welling United - Weston-super-Mare
18:00Slough Town F.C. - Woking
18:00Torquay United - Concord Rangers
18:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dartford
18:00Hungerford Town F.C. - Billericay Town F.C.
18:00Dulwich Hamlet F.C. - Oxford City
18:00East Thurrock United - Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00Chelmsford City - Truro City
18:00Ballymena United F.C. - Cliftonville
18:00Warrenpoint Town F.C. - Dungannon Swifts F.C.
18:00Coleraine F.C. - Glentoran Belfast United
18:00Crusaders F.C. - Glenavon F.C.
18:00Newry City АFC - Ards F.C.
18:00Carshalton Athletic F.C. - Corinthian-Casuals FC
18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki
18:00İsveç U19 - Galler U19
18:00Real Unión - Barakaldo CF
18:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca
18:00Bamber Bridge F.C. - Nantwich Town F.C.
18:00Buxton F.C. - Witton Albion
18:00Gainsborough Trinity - Whitby Town
18:00Matlock Town F.C. - Stalybridge Celtic
18:00North Ferriby United - Farsley Celtic
18:00Lancaster City F.C. - Stafford Rangers
18:00Hyde United - Hednesford Town
18:00Workington A.F.C. - Grantham Town
18:00South Shields - Mickleover Sports F.C.
18:00Warrington Town F.C. - Basford United FutbolClub
18:00Scarborough Athletic F.C. - Marine F.C.
18:00Rushden & Diamonds - Bedworth United F.C.
18:00Coalville Town F.C. - Banbury United
18:00Barwell F.C. - King's Lynn Town F.C.
18:00Leiston F.C. - Rushall Olympic F.C.
18:00Alvechurch - St Neots Town
18:00Needham Market F.C. - Stratford Town
18:00Basingstoke Town - Merthyr Town FC
18:00Beaconsfield - Farnborough
18:00Stourbridge - Hitchin Town F.C.
18:00St Ives Town - Halesowen Town
18:00Tamworth - Biggleswade Town F.C.
18:00Redditch United - Lowestoft Town
18:00Royston Town - Kettering Town
18:00Gosport Borough - Taunton Town F.C.
18:00Dorchester Town - Chesham United F.C.
18:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Frome Town F.C.
18:00Kings Langley - Weymouth
18:00Walton Casuals F.C. - Poole Town F.C.
18:00Wimborne Town F.C. - Staines Town
18:00Tiverton Town F.C. - Hendon F.C.
18:00Swindon Supermarine - Harrow Borough
18:00Salisbury - Hartley Wintney F.C.
18:00A.F.C. Hornchurch - Worthing FC
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Whitehawk
18:00Burgess Hill Town F.C. - Merstham F.C.
18:00Bognor Regis Town F.C. - Wingate & Finchley F.C.
18:00Lewes F.C. - Haringey Borough
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town F.C.
18:00Leatherhead - Enfield Town F.C.
18:00Harlow Town F.C. - Tonbridge Angels
18:00Kingstonian F.C. - Margate
18:00Dorking Wanderers - Brightlingsea Regent F.C.
18:001. FC Wunstorf - Borussia Hildesheim
18:00BV Cloppenburg - FC Eintracht Northeim
18:00CD Gerena - Sevilla FC III
18:00CF Rapid de Murillo - Haro Deportivo
18:00FC Jove Español San Vicente - Orihuela CF
18:00AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel-Abbès
18:00Guimaraes U23 - Feirense U23
18:00FC Volyn Lutsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
18:00Torcatense - Gil Vicente F.C.
18:00Atletico Madrileno U19 - Alboraya U19
18:00Kelme U19 - Levante UD U19
18:00NK Maribor - NK Aluminij
18:00Rivers United - Remo Stars
18:00Valur KH U19 - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur U19
18:00F.C. Porto U19 - S.C. Beira-Mar U19
18:00Marítimo U19 - G.D. Estoril Praia U19
18:00Olympique de Marseille U19 - Toulon, 19 yaş altı
18:10Al-Arabi - Katar SC
18:10Al-Gharafa Sports Club - Al Kharaitiyat SC
18:15Khor Fakkan - Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
18:30U.S. Catanzaro 1929 - Rieti
18:30SD Amorebieta - Arenas Club de Getxo
18:30Celtiga - Ribadumia CF
18:30UDC Chantrea - San Juan
18:30CD La Granja - CD Cebrereña
18:30UD Santa Marta - CD Cristo Atletico
18:30CD Diocesano U19 - Alcorcon U19
18:30Sevilla U19 - Seneca U19
18:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Baniyas SC
18:45CD Son Cladera - CE Felanitx
19:00Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
19:00SKS Bałtyk Gdynia - Kalisz
19:00A.F.C. Tubize - K.S.V. Roeselare
19:00GKS Jastrzębie - Raków Częstochowa
19:00Çek Cumhuriyeti U19 - Makedonya Cumhuriyeti U19
19:00SD Leioa - CD Mirandés
19:00SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu
19:00FC Barcelona II - UE Cornellà
19:00Pogon - Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00Bergantiños FC - CD Ourense
19:00Beti Kozkor K.E. - Valle Egüés
19:00Las Palmas III - Union Viera CF
19:00Panaderia Pulido - SD Tenisca
19:00CD Acero - CF La Nucía
19:00Zamudio SD - San ignacio
19:00Atletico Astorga FC - La Bañeza Fútbol Club
19:00US Lusitanos Saint-Maur - Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
19:00ASO Chlef - Racing Club Rélizane
19:00Biskra - WA Tlemcen
19:00Maspalomas U19 - Sobradillo U19
19:30Gambiya - Benin
19:30CE Manacor - RCD Mallorca II
19:30Sodupe UC - Amurrio Club
20:00Türkiye - İsveç
20:00Malta - Kosova
20:00Azerbaycan - Faroe Adaları
20:00Ürdün - Hindistan
20:00CF Reus Deportiu - CF Extremadura
20:00CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife
20:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Club Deportivo Zamora
20:00UD Las Zocas - CD Tenerife II
20:00Atlético Saguntino - Novelda CF
20:00FC Ascó - San Cristobal
20:00Santfeliuenc FC - CE Europa
20:00SD San Pedro - CD Basconia
20:00UD Almeria U19 - Real Betis U19
20:00MO Béjaïa - MC Alger
20:00Chauray - Chamois Niortais F.C.
20:00Le Poiré-sur-Vie - SO Cholet
20:00ASF Andrézieux - Louhans-Cuiseaux FutbolClub
20:00De Treffers - GVVV Veenendaal
20:00Barcelona Sporting Club II - Deportivo Cuenca II
20:00Mushuc Runa Sporting Club - CD Ourense
20:00Cimarrones de Sonora II - Club Necaxa II
20:15Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
20:15Silva SD - Laracha CF
20:30PSV Eindhoven II - AZ Alkmaar II
20:30FC Oss - Almere City FC
20:30S.S. Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania
20:30Rende - US Vibonese Calcio
20:30Viterbese Castrense - F.C. Casertana
20:30Gernika Club - Real Sociedad II
20:30Operario Ferroviario U19 - Coritiba Foot Ball Club U19
20:30Novo Hamburgo U19 - Torino F.C. U19
20:30Gamaches - Le Havre AC
20:30CE Lajeadense U19 - Rio Grande U19
20:30Londrina U19 - CA Paranaense U19
20:30F.C. Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne F.C.
21:00Ceará Sporting Club U20 - River-PI U20
21:00Santa Cruz U20 - ABC U20
21:00FC Marcq-en-Barœul - Boulogne
21:00America RN U20 - Botafogo da Paraíba U20
21:00Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20 - Fortaleza Esporte Clube U20
21:10Widzew Łódź - Rozwój Katowice
21:15Deportivo Toluca II - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
21:30K.F.C. Dessel Sport - AS Verbroedering Geel
21:45FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven
21:45Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk
22:00CSA Maceio - Avaí Futebol Clube
22:00Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube - Boa Esporte Clube
22:00Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Guarani
22:00SC Villa - Tramore Rangers
22:00Sırbistan U19 - Kuzey İrlanda U19
22:00KMSK Deinze - Thes Sport
22:00Seraing United - K.S.K. Heist
22:00SC Bastia - Le Mans FC
22:00Atlantique Vilaine - Stade Brestois 29
22:00Sport Club Internacional U23 - Sao Paulo U23
22:00Deportivo Iztapa - Club Xelajú MC
22:00SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
10:00Sabine Lisicki - Vitalia Diatchenko
10:25Natalija Kostic - Tereza Mihalikova
10:30Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam - Rio Noguchi
10:30Zsombor Piros - Lucas Gerch
10:30Miliaan Niesten - Dhruv Sunish
10:43Antoine Escoffier - Mick Lescure
11:00Matias Franco Descotte - Benjamin Lock
11:00David Perez Sanz - Duje Ajdukovic
11:00Adam Moundir - Johan Nikles
11:00Michail Pervolarakis - Vit Kopriva
11:00Luca Giacomini - Mathieu Perchicot
11:00Tom Kocevar-Desman - Bogdan Bobrov
11:00Raina/Thandi - Doi/Kovinic
11:00Anna Ureke - Oleksandra Oliynykova
11:00Anna Hertel - Anna Ukolova
11:00Anastasia Pribylova - Susan Bandecchi
11:00Chiara Scholl - Linnea Malmqvist
11:00Melania Delai - Timea Jaruskova
11:00Tamara Curovic - Bhuvana Kalva
11:00Louise Brunskog - Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
11:00Ronan Joncour - Steven Diez
11:30Naho Sato - Kamilla Rakhimova
11:30Oana Georgeta Simion - Carole Monnet
12:00Christoph Negritu - Michael Vrbensky
12:00Ondrej Krstev - Tomas Machac
12:00Dhruva Mulye - Sebastian Fanselow
12:00Chien-Hsun Lo - Dalwinder Singh
12:00Suraj R Prabodh - Benjamin Hassan
12:00Marco Bortolotti - Ivan Davydov
12:00Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy - Luke Saville
12:30Ivan Gakhov - Simon Beaupain
12:30Barbora Matusova - Anastasiya Shoshyna
13:00Walder/Cubelic - Adamson/Seemann
13:00Martina Spigarelli - Andrea Lazaro Garcia
13:00Rebeka Masarova - Michele Alexandra Zmau
13:00Mirko Cutuli - Bogdan Ionut Apostol
13:30Walkow/Drzewiecki - Barnat/Lehecka
13:30Poljak/Hajek - Langmajer/Lustig
13:30Lorenzo Frigerio - Giorgio Ricca
13:50Dzalamidze/Doroshina - Kumkhum/Han
14:00Dhoe/Peters - Galoppini/Fatic
14:00Gaspar/Simion - Ponomar/Sato
14:00Kuczer/Falkowska - Pribylova/Pribylova
15:00Christopher Heyman - Evgeny Tyurnev
15:00Marray/Soares - Bryan/Sock
15:00Tobias Simon - Savino Lapalombella
15:00Marina Bassols Ribera - Claudia Hoste Ferrer
16:00Saketh-Sai Myneni - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
16:00Mariano Kestelboim - Maximiliano Estevez
16:00João Sousa - Alex Blumenberg
16:00Fernanda Brito - Carla Lucero
17:00Vicens Mas/Harvison - Bouzo Zanotti/Ceballos
17:00Bassols Ribera/Payola - Zmau/Hoste Ferrer
17:00Diez/Martos Gornes - Haliak/Zgirovsky
17:00Roger Federer - Alexander Zverev
17:00Federico Coria - Pablo Andujar
17:00Malmqvist/Eklund - Ghioroaie/Tona
18:00Giuseppe Tresca - Joshua Paris
18:00Dmitry Popko - Nuno Borges
18:30Dimitar Kuzmanov - Pedro Cachin
19:00Shuai Peng - Jessica Pegula
19:00Sofia Zhuk - Lauren Davis
19:00Reis Da Silva/Yamacita - Matos/Miele
19:00Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Yuriko Miyazaki
19:00Katie Volynets - Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
19:00Gijs Brouwer - Jordi Arconada
19:00Matej Vocel - Dominik Kellovsky
20:00Verdugo/Martinez - Reid/Smith
20:30Dominik Koepfer - Bradley Klahn
20:30Kamil Majchrzak - Roy Smith
20:30Ramirez/Sewing - Babic/Shibahara
21:00Maheu/Herbert - Cabal/Farah
22:00Ryan Shane - Reilly Opelka
22:00Aldin Setkic - Dragos Nicolae Madaras
11:00Sydney Blue Sox - Geelong Korea
11:00Brisbane Bandits - Adelaide Bite
11:00Turnov - TJ Praha
11:00Air Force - Ratchaburi
11:05Perth Heat - Auckland Tuatara
11:30Melbourne Aces - Canberra Cavalry
12:00JTEKT Stings - Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza
12:00Sokol Mala Skala - Chocen
12:00USK Slavia Plzen - Karlovarsko B
12:00Dvur Kralove nad Labem - Modrany
12:00Prosek Prag - Netolice 1892
13:00Zdar nad Sazavou - Slavia Hradec Kralove
13:00Lvy Praha II - Nimburk
13:00Sokol Slapanice - TJ Holubice
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Phitsanulok
14:00Halkbank Ankara - Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
14:30Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Manacor
15:00Yugra-Samotlor - NOWA
16:00ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
16:30ETTA - Lakkapaa
16:45Skra Bełchatów - Oniko Varşova
17:00Dynamo Leningrad Bölgesi - Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:00Zenit Kazan - Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00Akademia-Kazan - Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg
17:00Savo - Hurrikaani Loimaa
18:00Yaroslavich - VC Dynamo Moskova
18:00Tiikerit - Raision Loimu
18:00VaLePa - Akaa-Volley
18:00Foinikas Syroy - P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki V.C.
18:00Dunav - Dobrudja 07
18:00Trenčín - VK KDS Šport Košice
19:00Pamvochaikos - Olympiacos S.C.
19:00VK Ostrava - VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
19:00SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Příbram
19:00Associação Académica de Espinho - A. J. F. Bastardo
19:00S.C. Espinho - Clube K
19:30Bydgoszcz - Katowice
19:30VC CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia
20:00Vibo Valentia - VK Padova
20:00Iraklis Thessaloniki V.C. - Panathinaikos V.C.
20:00Ethnikos Alexandroupolis - AO Kifisias Volleyball Club
20:00Santa Croce - Roma
20:00VK Dukla Liberec - Kladno
20:00Lvy Prag - Aero Odolena Voda
20:00VK České Budějovice - VK Brno
20:00Palma - San Sadurnino
20:00VC Sporting - Leixões SC
20:00Esmoriz GC - Castêlo da Maia Ginásio Clube
20:00Svidnik - Presov
21:00Karlovarsko - VK Zlín
21:00Giesen - Hypo Tirol
21:00TSV Herrsching - VfB Friedrichshafen
21:00Mladi Radnik - Partizan Beograd
21:00Viana Casa Peixoto - Vitória S.C.
21:00SC Caldas - S.L. Benfica
21:00Famalicense - AAS Mamede
21:00Ciego de Avila - Holguín
21:15C.V. Melilla - Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley
21:15Río Duero San José - Unicaja Almería Voley
21:30Evivo Düren - SVG Lüneburg
21:30TV Rottenburg - Netzhoppers KW
21:30Novi Pazar Junior - Jedinstvo
21:30Leones del Escogido - Águilas Cibaeñas
22:00Ribeirao - Maringa Volei
22:00Montpellier - Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
22:00Nantes - GFCO Ajaccio Volley-Ball
22:00Tiburones de La Guaira - Cardenales de Lara
ispor üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle